Home news List of Participants of The 7th International Cartoon Gathering Egypt 2020

List of Participants of The 7th International Cartoon Gathering Egypt 2020

302
List of Participants of The 7th International Cartoon Gathering Egypt 2020
List of Participants of The 7th International Cartoon Gathering Egypt 2020

List of Participants of The 7th International Cartoon Gathering Egypt 2020

Algeria
Salah Cherrared
Hakem Fodil
Youcef Aimeur

Argentina
Daniel Eduardo
Juan Ignacio
Juan Matias Loiseau
Mariano Luna
Pablo Zerda

Armenia
Arsen Gevorgyan

Australia
Louis Pol

Austria
Hule Hanusic
Klaus Pitter
Stefan Wenczel

Azerbaijan
Seyran Caferli
Soltan Soltanli

Bahrain
Abd Al Amir Al Haiky
Hamad Al Gayeb

Bangladesh
Ahmed Kabir Kishore

Belarus
Marina Gorelova

Belgium
Bossens Philippe
Luc Descheemaeker
Norbert Van Yperzeele
Patrick Heymans
Paul Kempeneers

Bosnia-Herzegovina
Goran Krcmar
Resad Sultanovic

Brazil
Agenor Bottene Neto
Alexandre Cabral
Amorim
Arisson Tavares da Silva
Cival Einstein
Eder Santos
Eduardo Caldari Jr
Erico Junqueira Ayres
Fredson Oliveira Silva
Haroldo Magalhaes Elias
Jorge Luis Cardoso
Monika Papescu
Rafael Duarte Oliveira
Ronaldo Dias
William Martins Ribeiro

Bulgaria
Hristo Nedyalkov
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Maya Tcholakova
Temenuga Djourova
Tenev Zhivko
Tsocho Peev
Valentin Georgiev
Valeri Alexandrov
Veselin Zidarov

Cameroon
Gemacon

Canada
Hector Valladares

China
Ba Bilig
Cai Weidong
Dong Han Yong
Guo Ye
Huang Qigong
Huang Rong Hai
Jiarui Jun
Jiliang Wu
Lei Zou
Li Kui Jun
Li Xiaoyang
Li Yan Nian
Liang Junqi
Liang Weichi
Lijie Yang
Lin Wei Xiong
Liu Qiang
Shaowei Zhu
Shen Hong Li
Song Xu Sheng
Sun Chen
Sun Shen Ying
Wei Li
Wu Xu
Yan Wei
Yang Liang Yi
Yu Liang
Yu Shi Xin
Zhao Yun Sheng

Colombia
Angel Ramiro
Cesar Ibarra Zuniga
Elena Ospina
Fernando Pica
Jucalo
Leon
Raul Fernando Zuleta

Croatia
Borislav Hegedusic
Hrvoje Bilic
Ivan Sabolic
Marko Ivic

Cuba
Daydier Bernal Calvo
Michel Moro Gomez
Roberto Castillo Rodriguez

Cyprus
Cemal Tunceri
Mustafa Tozaki

Czech Republic
Evzen David
Jiri Srna
Pavel Rychtarik
Tomas Trunecek
Vhrsti

Egypt
Adham Lotfy
Ahmed Al Dndrawy
Ahmed Elwy
Ahmed Samir Farid
Dina Abd El Gawad
Doaa Ahmed Abd El Aziz
Eslam Zaki
Farouk Mousa
Fawzy Morsy
Ghada Mostafa
Hader Ahmed
Hader Yehia
Hassan Farouk
Hatem Mostafa
Hayam Ezzat
Hosny Abbas
Khaled Al Marsafy
khaled Salah
Khedr Hassan
Maher Daniel
Marwa Ibrahim
Mohamed Ali
Mohamed Effat
Mohamed El Bishlawi
Mohamed Hakem
Mostafa El Shekh
Nashwa Said
Nora Makram
Omar Seddek
Raghdaa Hegazy
Rania Khallaf
Rita kevorkian
Saber Fathy
Safowt Al Mangabady
Said Badawi
Samir Abd El Ghany
Tharwat Mortady
Vivian Amin Abdou
Yasser Farid

Estonia
Ester Lauringson

Finland
Heino Partanen

France
Bernard Bouton
Gerald Peigneux
Nol
Rene Bouschet

Germany
Pavel Taussig
Sabine Voigt

Greece
Akis Volvis

Hungary
Istvan Kelemen
Parazs Istvan

India
Anthoti Prabhakar
Ashif Ahmed
Ashok Sutar
B V Panduranga Rao
C R Raju
Ibrahim Badusha
Indranil Biswas
Kishore MRK
Malatesh M Garadimani
Manoj Chopra
Namadev Kagadagar
Tvg Menon
Venugopal Galisetty

Indonesia
Abdullah Ibnu Thalhah
Achmad Cholid
Afrizal
Agus Eko Santoso
Danny Yustiniadi
Darsono
Didie Sri Widiyanto
Edi Dharma
Fitriyadi
Jitet Kustana
Jiwenk
Juni Purwoto
Khoiril Mawahib
Wahyu Kokkang
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko
Zaenal Abidin

Iran
Abolghasem Tahanian
Ali Rastroo
Ali Shafei
Amir Zarezade
Armin Ganjdeh
Atefe Cheragh Cheshm
Atefeh Yaryan
Bahareh Zare
Basireh Hasani Shariat
Dariush Mehrdelan
Efat Amjadipoor
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi
Elham Khalilil Mehr
Elham Khoshanjam
Ghobad Emamifard
Hakimeh Mahmoodi Lalehloo
Hamid Shokouhi
Hedieh Sediqi Kasmaei
Homayoun Abdol Rahimi
Hossein Aghamohamadi
Iman Nouri Najafi
Jamal Dana
Keyvan Varesi
Khodayar Narouei
Mahmoud Barkhordari
Mahshid Hashemi
Mastaneh Ftemi
Mohammad Abbasi
Mohammad Ozvekhouban
Mohammad Saleh Razm Hosseini
Morteza Dehkameh
Mostafa Saberi
Mozhdeh Malek Oghli
Nahid Zamani
Parham Salimi
Payam Vafatabar
Reza Hamidi Motlagh
Reza Nikkhah Matin
Reza Soheilirad
Saeed Chavari
Saeed Shams
Salar Eshratkhah
Samane Eskandari
Samaneh Saberi
Sayyid Basra Hosni
Sepideh Aghaei
Sepideh Faramarzi
Shahram Yaghoubi
Sohrab Kheiri
Tayebe Khalili Mehr
Vahid Alimohamadi
Zahra Fatemi

Iraq
Arkan Al Zidi
Bakr Abdulrahman
Handren Khoshnaw
Jasim Abdula
Qasim Qapalan
Samir Malek

Italy
Alfio Leotta
Andrea Pecchia
Emilio Isca
Gianni Chlostri
Giorgia Merlin
Marco D’Agostino
Marco De Angelis
Marco Fusi
Mariagrazia Quaranta
Marilena Nardi
Mario Russo
Matteo Cavallini
Tasser Friedrich
Zaza Leonardo

Japan
Chihiro
Kunikazu
Shinichi Kokawa
Tomokazu Tabata

Kazakhstan
Aidarbek Gazizov

Kenya
William Abiha

Kosovo
Agim Krasniqi
Imri Musliu

Lebanon
Anas Lakkis

Libya
Abd El Halim El Gamaty

Lithuania
Ilja Bereznickas
Vladimiras Beresniovas

Macedonia
Georgievski Miro
Jordan Pop Iliev
Keti Radevska
Zlatko Krstevski

Malaysia
Rossem
Saadon Ishak

Mexico
Gabriel Lopez
Oscar Manuel Rodriguez

Montenegro
Dragomir Djukic
Luka Lagator
Vjekoslav Bojat

Morocco
Jalal Hajir
Jamal Sahif
Riham El Hour

Myanmar
Ngai Oo

Netherlands
Peter Nieuwendijk

Norway
Fadi Abou Hassan
Firuz Kutal

Peru
Fernando Barrial
Walter Toscano

Poland
Bigniew Osinski
Czesław Przezak
Dariusz Dabrowski
Henryk Cebula
Jacek Frackiewicz
Jacek Majcherkiewicz
Janek Janowski
Jerzy Stepniak
Maciej Trzepalka
Marcin Bondarowicz
Slawomir Makal
Tadeusz Krotos
Wieslaw Lipecki
Zbigniew Kolaczek
Zbigniew Piszczako

Portugal
Antonio Santos
Luis Caeiro
Paulo Jose Barbosa Pinto
Pedro Silva
Ricardo Ferreira

Romania
Cornel Chiorean
Doru Axinte
Istvan Papa
Liviu Stanila
Marian Lupu
Mihai Gabriel Boboc
Olimp Boros
Stefan Boros

Russia
Aleksandr Zudin
Alexei Talimonov
Anatolii Belov
Azimov
Ekaterina Vorobieva
Igor Smirbov
Irina Galchina
Ivan Anchoukov
Konstantin Chakhirov
Mikhail Zlatkovsky
Nikolay Chernyshev
Nikolay Popov
Semerenko Vladimir
Sergey V. Sokolov
Sinchinov Evgeniy
Valentin Druzhinin
Vladimir Khakhanov
Vladimir Tyurin
Vladimir Vasiliev
Yury Kosarev

Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Ahmed
Ameen Alhabarah
Ayman Al Ghamdi
Hany Al Heed
Maher Ashour
Sami Aljishi
Suliman Almosihij

Serbia
Goran Celicanin
Goran Divac
Mileta Miloradovic
Muhamed Djerlek
Snezana Comor
Todorovic Bobisa

Slovakia
Miroslav Barvircak
Vladimir Pavlik

Slovenia
Zoran Josic

Spain
Enrique Romero Bernal
Felix Gonzalez
Javier Zorrilla
Josef Prchal
Juli Sanchis Aguado
Omar Perez

Sudan
Elrayah Ombaddi
Osama Bo Seba

Syria
Afraa Alyoussef

Turkey
Ali Hakan Alan
Deniz Ilker Kuruoglu
Dinildomar das Chagas
Erhan Yasar Babalik
Hilal Ozcan
Kaan Saatci
Mehmet Ali
Menekse Cam
Mustafa Yildiz
Oguz Gurel
Sahil Balikci
Salih Kutukcu
Samin Sarraf
Seyit Saatci
Yuksel Cengiz
Zeki Bol

UAE
Amna Al Hammadi
Faisal Al Qasimi

Uk
Roger Penwill
Mark Winter

Ukraine
Alexander Barabanshchykov
Gennadiy Nazarov
Konstantin Kazanchev
Kuznetsov Daniil
Michael Mayevsky
Oleg Gutsol
Oleh Smal
Olexandr Sydorenko
Sergey Dudchenko
Sergii Riabokon
Valeriy Chmyriov
Valery Momot
Vladimir Kazanevsky

Uruguay
Luis Haro

USA
David Hafez
Hazem Nassar

Uzbekistan
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Nikolay Sviridenko

Venezuela
Ivan Lira

Source: List of Participants of The 7th International Cartoon Gathering Egypt 2020